THURSDAY, OCTOBER 12
PUBLIC BIG SHOULDERS
North Lawndale vs. Lake View at Lane
Schurz vs. Steinmetz at Hanson
PUBLIC GREAT LAKES
Ellison at Back of the Yards
PUBLIC WINDY CITY
DuSable vs. King at Gately
PUBLIC ILLINI PRAIRIE STATE
Brooks at Goode
Morgan Park vs. Hubbard at Gately
PUBLIC INTRA-CITY 2
Bogan vs. Woodlawn at Eckersall
Catalyst Maria vs. Fenger at Stagg Stadium
PUBLIC INTRA-CITY 3
Crane vs. Juarez at Rockne
Kennedy vs. Farragut at Rockne
NON-CONFERENCE
Rauner vs. Payton at Lane
FRIDAY, OCTOBER 13
CENTRAL SUBURBAN NORTH
Glenbrook North at Deerfield
Maine West at Highland Park
Vernon Hills at Maine East
CENTRAL SUBURBAN SOUTH
Glenbrook South at Evanston
Niles West at Niles North
Park Ridge Maine South at New Trier
CATHOLIC BLUE
Loyola at Providence
St. Rita at Brother Rice
CATHOLIC GREEN
De La Salle at Marmion
St. Francis vs. Fenwick at Triton College
CATHOLIC RED
Hope Academy at DePaul
Leo vs. St. Joseph at Elmhurst College
CATHOLIC WHITE
Aurora Christian at St. Laurence
McNamara at St. Ignatius
PUBLIC BIG SHOULDERS
Collins vs. Lincoln Park at Lane
PUBLIC SECOND CITY
Orr at Marine
PUBLIC ILLINI HEARTLAND
Marshall vs. Clark at Rockne
Robeson at Lindblom
PUBLIC ILLINI LAND OF LINCOLN
Phillips at Solorio
Westinghouse vs. Raby at Hanson
PUBLIC ILLINI PRAIRIE STATE
Kenwood vs. Perspectives-Leadership at Stagg Stadium
PUBLIC ILLINI RED BIRD
Curie vs. Simeon at Gately
PUBLIC INTRA-CITY 1
Chicago Tech vs. Von Steuben at Winnemac
North Grand vs. Amundsen at Winnemac
PUBLIC INTRA-CITY 5
Johnson vs. Bulls Prep at Hales Franciscan
UIC Prep at ITW Speer
DUPAGE VALLEY
Lake Park at Neuqua Valley
Metea Valley at Glenbard North
Waubonsie Valley at Naperville North
Wheaton North at Naperville Central
EAST SUBURBAN CATHOLIC
Marian Catholic at Joliet Catholic
Marist at Benet
Notre Dame at Marian Central
St. Viator at Nazareth
FOX VALLEY
Dundee-Crown at Crystal Lake Central
Hampshire at McHenry
Huntley at Crystal Lake South
Jacobs at Prairie Ridge
KISHWAUKEE RIVER
Burlington Central at Marengo
Harvard at Johnsburg
Woodstock North at Woodstock
METRO SUBURBAN BLUE
Glenbard South at IC Catholic
Riverside-Brookfield at St. Edward
Wheaton Academy at Fenton
METRO SUBURBAN RED
Aurora Central at Chicago Christian
MID-SUBURBAN EAST
Elk Grove at Prospect
Hersey at Rolling Meadows
Wheeling at Buffalo Grove
MID-SUBURBAN WEST
Barrington at Schaumburg
Conant at Palatine
Fremd at Hoffman Estates
NORTH SUBURBAN
Libertyville at Lake Zurich
Mundelein at Lake Forest
Warren at Zion-Benton
NORTHEASTERN ATHLETIC
Kirkland Hiawatha at Mooseheart
NORTHERN ILLINOIS NIC-10
Harlem at Rockford Auburn
NORTHERN ILLINOIS BIG 12 EAST
DeKalb at Yorkville
Morris at Sycamore
NORTHERN ILLINOIS BIG 12 WEST
LaSalle-Peru at Rochelle
Sterling at Ottawa
NORTHERN LAKE COUNTY
Grayslake North at Grayslake Central
Lakes at Round Lake
North Chicago at Antioch
Wauconda at Grant
SOUTH SUBURBAN BLUE
Bremen at Tinley Park
Hillcrest at Oak Forest
Lemont at TF North
SOUTH SUBURBAN RED
Oak Lawn at Evergreen Park
Richards at Argo
Shepard at Eisenhower
SOUTHLAND
Crete-Monee at Kankakee
SOUTHWEST PRAIRIE
Minooka at Oswego East
Plainfield Central at Romeoville
Plainfield East at Plainfield North
Plainfield South at Oswego
SOUTHWEST SUBURBAN
Homewood-Flossmoor at Andrew
Sandburg at Lincoln-Way Central
Stagg at Lincoln-Way West
Thornridge at Bradley-Bourbonnais
Thornwood at Lincoln-Way East
UPSTATE EIGHT RIVER
Batavia at Larkin
Elgin at St. Charles East
Geneva at St. Charles North
UPSTATE EIGHT VALLEY
Glenbard East at West Chicago
West Aurora at Bartlett
WEST SUBURBAN GOLD
Hinsdale South at Leyden
Morton at Addison Trail
Proviso East at Willowbrook
WEST SUBURBAN SILVER
Glenbard West at Oak Park-River Forest
Lyons at Hinsdale Central
York at Proviso West
NON-CONFERENCE
Coal City at Peotone
Downers Grove North at Downers Grove South
Dwight at Catlin Salt Fork
Geneseo at Kaneland
Genoa-Kingston at Richmond-Burton
Hamilton at Ottawa Marquette
Herscher at Seneca
Lisle at Manteno
Montini vs. Mount Carmel at Gately
Reavis at TF South
Reed-Custer at Plano
Sandwich at Wilmington
South Beloit at Warren
Streamwood at East Aurora
Westmont at Streator
Wheaton-Warrenville South at Lockport
SATURDAY, OCTOBER 14
PUBLIC BIG SHOULDERS
Foreman vs. Mather at Lane
PUBLIC GREAT LAKES
Carver vs. Ag. Science at Gately
Chicago Military-Bronzeville vs. Harper at Stagg Stadium
PUBLIC SECOND CITY
Douglass vs. Sullivan at Lane
Roosevelt vs. Phoenix at Rockne
PUBLIC WINDY CITY
Hyde Park vs. UP-Bronzeville at Eckersall
UP-Englewood vs. Harlan at Gately
Washington vs. Julian at Stagg Stadium
PUBLIC ILLINI LAND OF LINCOLN
South Shore vs. Vocational at Gately
PUBLIC ILLINI RED BIRD
Taft at Lane
PUBLIC INTRA-CITY 5
Comer vs. Rowe-Clark at Hanson
Hansberry vs. Pritzker at Winnemac
PUBLIC INTRA-CITY 6
Butler vs. Noble Academy at Hanson Stadium
DRW Trading vs. Muchin at Winnemac Stadium
EAST SUBURBAN CATHOLIC
Carmel at St. Patrick
METRO SUBURBAN RED
Elmwood Park at Walther Christian
Ridgewood at Guerin
NORTH SUBURBAN
Stevenson at Waukegan
SOUTHLAND
Rich Central at Bloom
Rich East at Rich South
SOUTHWEST PRAIRIE
Joliet Central at Joliet West
SOUTHWEST SUBURBAN
Bolingbrook at Thornton
NON-CONFERENCE
Cary-Grove at South Elgin
Corliss vs. Longwood at Eckersall
Golder vs. Gage Park at Rockne
Oshkosh Valley Christian (WI) at Westminster Christian
Prosser vs. Little Village at Rockne
Senn at Kelly
SUNDAY, OCTOBER 15
PUBLIC SECOND CITY
Clemente vs. UP-West at Rockne